Class. Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Catégorie Temps Class.
 par Cat.
1 MORIN Jean M 90 Senior 00:40:10.00 1
2 LABOUREAU Stanislas M 47 Senior 00:41:19.00 2
3 CORDEIRO Eric M 70 Senior 00:41:43.00 3
4 BOUDET Damien M 3 Senior 00:42:23.00 4
5 CHANBERT Philippe M 66 Senior 00:42:34.00 5
6 IGOUNET Julien M 43 Espoir 00:42:52.00 1
7 SOLÉ Jean-Baptiste M 12 Vétéran 1 00:43:05.00 1
8 TERRAL Jean-Philippe M 45 Senior 00:43:12.00 6
9 CARRERAS Cédric M 63 Senior 00:44:16.00 7
10 TROUILLET Alain M 33 Vétéran 1 00:44:51.00 2
11 SCHOOLMEESTER Jan M 79 Vétéran 1 00:45:10.00 3
12 MERCADAL Serge M 44 Senior 00:46:03.00 8
13 GIRODET David M 59 Senior 00:46:07.00 9
14 MONTARIOL Patrick M 88 Senior 00:46:08.00 10
15 BOLOYAN Stephan M 53 Senior 00:46:47.00 11
16 RAYNAL Fabien M 98 Senior 00:46:59.00 12
17 PIROTH Axel M 14 Senior 00:47:33.00 13
18 BREFEL Jean-Claude M 35 Vétéran 1 00:47:46.00 4
19 FARGEAUDOUX Bernard M 48 Vétéran 2 00:47:49.00 1
20 CAPELLE Robert M 50 Vétéran 1 00:47:59.00 5
21 MAINE Patrick M 1 Senior 00:48:13.00 14
22 TREMBLAIS Anthony M 26 Senior 00:49:25.00 15
23 MAUREL Jean-Philippe M 29 Senior 00:49:36.00 16
24 PERIER Bernard M 61 Vétéran 1 00:50:10.00 6
25 SALES Eric M 84 Vétéran 1 00:50:38.00 7
26 DIZIAIN Cédric M 86 Senior 00:50:49.00 17
27 BRUNENGO Jean-François M 76 Vétéran 1 00:50:56.00 8
28 MARTIN Philippe M 111 Senior 00:51:00.00 18
29 FACQUEUR Jean-Pascal M 2 Senior 00:51:07.00 19
30 GAUBERT Jean-Marc M 105 Senior 00:51:27.00 20
31 MULLEBROUCK Jean M 25 Vétéran 2 00:51:31.00 2
32 MAROU François M 37 Vétéran 1 00:51:38.00 9
33 IRMANI Raoul M 64 Vétéran 1 00:51:57.00 10
34 COCHEZ Marcel M 89 Vétéran 2 00:51:58.00 3
35 RODDE Nezha F 55 Senior 00:52:04.00 1
36 CASTIGUE Julien M 32 Espoir 00:52:13.00 2
37 BUC Jean-Claude M 67 Vétéran 1 00:52:15.00 11
38 AUSTRUY Michel M 121 Vétéran 1 00:52:19.00 12
39 CONDÉ André M 102 Senior 00:52:33.00 21
40 MIGEON Yann M 114 Senior 00:52:49.00 22
41 CALONGE Olivier M 24 Senior 00:53:31.00 23
42 ESPINOSA Robert M 49 Vétéran 1 00:53:48.00 13
43 LABRUX Pierre M 62 Vétéran 1 00:53:50.00 14
44 SUDRET Frédéric M 38 Vétéran 1 00:54:02.00 15
45 MARTY Bernadette F 39 Vétéran 1 00:54:06.00 1
46 LALLEMAND Jo M 40 Vétéran 1 00:54:10.00 16
47 PIBAROT Sonia F 119 Senior 00:54:33.00 2
48 GIRARDIN Luc M 41 Senior 00:54:36.00 24
49 LEONARD Emmanuel M 97 Junior 00:54:48.00 1
50 BONNET Laurent M 65 Senior 00:55:08.00 25
51 FERNANDEZ Christophe M 58 Senior 00:55:10.00 26
52 RODDE Pierre M 54 Vétéran 1 00:55:15.00 17
53 MARTY François M 123 Senior 00:55:18.00 27
54 BOROT Benjamin M 99 Senior 00:55:41.00 28
55 GAUDON Etienne M 108 Cadet 00:55:49.00 1
56 GALBERT Benoît M 42 Senior 00:55:57.00 29
57 MANDRET Jean M 57 Vétéran 2 00:55:58.00 4
58 SIGUIER Michel M 96 Vétéran 1 00:55:58.00 18
59 FILIPPINI Daniel M 28 Vétéran 2 00:56:02.00 5
60 BEAUFILS Vincent M 101 Vétéran 1 00:56:21.00 19
61 BORIAU Christian M 115 Senior 00:56:21.00 30
62 DORZ Jean-Michel M 75 Senior 00:56:40.00 31
63 GERVAIS Philippe M 112 Senior 00:56:41.00 32
64 GRIMALDI Jean-Charles M 60 Senior 00:56:59.00 33
65 METAY Yvan M 20 Senior 00:57:06.00 34
66 BELTRAN Damien M 30 Cadet 00:57:15.00 2
67 ROBERT Gérard M 93 Vétéran 1 00:57:16.00 20
68 SANNAC Patrick M 124 Vétéran 1 00:57:29.00 21
69 GOY Patrick M 31 Vétéran 1 00:57:34.00 22
70 LOZE Renaud M 106 Vétéran 1 00:57:43.00 23
71 BAY Alain M 46 Senior 00:57:57.00 35
72 MINTY Adrian M 77 Vétéran 2 00:58:47.00 6
73 FRANDON Olivier M 117 Espoir 00:58:49.00 3
74 PALMETO Patrice M 83 Vétéran 1 00:59:43.00 24
75 BOURCIER Gèrard M 19 Vétéran 2 01:00:01.00 7
76 CHASSAN Christian M 34 Vétéran 2 01:00:16.00 8
77 ROUX Michel M 187 Vétéran 2 01:00:16.00 9
78 FRIEDERICH Marc M 22 Vétéran 1 01:00:27.00 25
79 BUSSENOT Jean-Loup M 100 Vétéran 1 01:00:28.00 26
80 LABROUSSE Guy M 56 Vétéran 2 01:00:37.00 10
81 RAVENAUD Philippe M 21 Vétéran 1 01:00:40.00 27
82 EVRARD Annie F 71 Vétéran 1 01:00:51.00 2
83 DELPECH David M 85 Cadet 01:00:54.00 3
84 GOUAZE Corinne F 113 Vétéran 0 01:01:03.00 1
85 LERAY Nathalie F 51 Vétéran 0 01:01:16.00 2
86 LERAY Christophe M 52 Senior 01:01:35.00 36
87 PALOUMBAS Dimitri M 118 Espoir 01:01:46.00 4
88 THOMAZO Jean-Loup M 92 Senior 01:02:12.00 37
89 LARRIEU Marie-Pierre F 109 Vétéran 0 01:02:25.00 3
90 PERPIGNAA Gilles M 116 Senior 01:02:39.00 38
91 BERTRAND Michel M 69 Vétéran 1 01:02:54.00 28
92 PONTELLO Michel M 9 Vétéran 1 01:03:04.00 29
93 MARIN Richard M 68 Vétéran 2 01:03:15.00 11
94 FOURNIER Patrice M 72 Vétéran 1 01:03:19.00 30
95 MAURINO Michel M 104 Vétéran 1 01:03:33.00 31
96 BAIGET Stéphane M 78 Cadet 01:03:47.00 4
97 FOURNIER François M 73 Cadet 01:03:59.00 5
98 RAMIREZ Joseph M 27 Vétéran 3 01:04:15.00 1
99 VIMEN Philippe M 110 Senior 01:04:26.00 39
100 BOURCIER Sylvie F 17 Vétéran 2 01:04:31.00 1
101 COULLET Julien M 107 Senior 01:04:49.00 40
102 CLERC Michel M 95 Vétéran 1 01:05:03.00 32
103 COLLEONI Pascal M 87 Vétéran 1 01:05:34.00 33
104 MAURINO Christiane F 103 Vétéran 1 01:06:03.00 3
105 AMIGUES Jean-Pierre M 122 Vétéran 3 01:06:07.00 2
106 GOSNET Véronique F 7 Vétéran 1 01:06:09.00 4
107 SEGALA Peggy F 81 Senior 01:06:24.00 3
108 DRUON Arnaud M 23 Senior 01:07:23.00 41
109 BOURCIER Nathalie F 18 Espoir 01:08:01.00 1
110 VALERA Eugène M 13 Vétéran 4 01:08:34.00 1
111 LECLERC Sophie F 74 Senior 01:10:29.00 4
112 HIRIART-VRRUTY Jean-Baptiste M 11 Vétéran 2 01:11:31.00 12
113 WIND Bénedicte F 5 Vétéran 0 01:11:35.00 4
114 WIND Alain M 6 Vétéran 1 01:11:36.00 34
115 BAIGET Adelin M 82 Vétéran 1 01:13:02.00 35
116 GOFFINET Jean-Marc M 80 Vétéran 2 01:13:02.00 13
117 GRELLET Corinne F 16 Vétéran 0 01:16:05.00 5
118 BOYER Patrick M 120 Vétéran 1 01:20:23.00 36
119 MAROU Béatrice F 36 Vétéran 0 01:21:37.00 6