Class.

Nom

Prénom

Sexe

Dossard

Catégorie

Temps

Class.

par Cat.

1

BOUDET

Damien

M

62

Senior

00:41:00.00

1

2

PIAZZA

Sylvain

M

23

Senior

00:41:39.00

2

3

COLL

Philippe

M

64

Vétéran 1

00:42:42.00

1

4

ETIENNE

David

M

24

Senior

00:42:49.00

3

5

YAHI

Hissa

M

126

Senior

00:42:50.00

4

6

GARBACZ

Davy

M

63

Senior

00:42:55.00

5

7

TRUPIN

Cedric

M

11

Senior

00:43:00.00

6

8

TERRAL

Philippe

M

40

Senior

00:43:10.00

7

9

LUIS

Barbosa

M

16

Senior

00:43:19.00

8

10

RODARIE

Bertrand

M

10

Espoir

00:43:27.00

1

11

SCHOOLMECOTER

Jan

M

36

Vétéran 1

00:43:48.00

2

12

CUVELIER

Loic

M

21

Senior

00:43:59.00

9

13

IVAHA

Bruno

M

12

Senior

00:44:35.00

10

14

FEKIR

Mehdi

M

50

Vétéran 1

00:44:40.00

3

15

WOLFF

Alain

M

8

Vétéran 2

00:44:44.00

1

16

RABIER

Philippe

M

72

Senior

00:44:48.00

11

17

CHARASSE

Sebastien

M

14

Espoir

00:44:52.00

2

18

CAMPRUBE

Didier

M

42

Vétéran 1

00:46:33.00

4

19

MERCADAL

Serge

M

41

Senior

00:46:56.00

12

20

LEGUISTIN

Pierre

M

71

Vétéran 1

00:47:28.00

5

21

ALIBERT

Olivier

M

103

Senior

00:47:39.00

13

22

LECOMPTE

Nicolas

M

107

Cadet

00:48:20.00

1

23

MONTARIOL

Patrick

M

82

Senior

00:49:15.00

14

24

MAISONGRANDE

Philippe

M

47

Senior

00:49:16.00

15

25

MONTARON

Clément

M

58

Cadet

00:49:31.00

2

26

CAPELLE

Robert

M

51

Vétéran 1

00:49:57.00

6

27

BERGES

Olivier

M

30

Senior

00:50:08.00

16

28

MAUREL

Jean Philippe

M

33

Senior

00:50:09.00

17

29

ARBOIS

Joël

M

85

Vétéran 1

00:50:15.00

7

30

TORRICO

Alain

M

86

Vétéran 1

00:50:16.00

8

31

BERTIER

Jacques

M

27

Vétéran 2

00:50:18.00

2

32

ARNAUD

Michel

M

17

Senior

00:50:47.00

18

33

MONTASTRUC

Ludovic

M

19

Senior

00:51:07.00

19

34

HUPIN

Frederic

M

37

Senior

00:51:12.00

20

35

CHEZA

Christian

M

87

Senior

00:51:23.00

21

36

MAROU

François

M

74

Vétéran 1

00:51:54.00

9

37

PAWLAK

Dominique

M

28

Vétéran 1

00:51:59.00

10

38

DAVIN

Daniel

M

99

Senior

00:52:10.00

22

39

VARLET

Frédéric

M

123

Senior

00:52:11.00

23

40

PERIE

Bernard

M

29

Vétéran 1

00:52:19.00

11

41

GOY

Patrick

M

67

Vétéran 1

00:52:22.00

12

42

TOULI-RODDE

Nezha

F

118

Senior

00:52:28.00

1

43

HOSY

Hervé

M

45

Senior

00:52:41.00

24

44

BEAUFILS

Vincent

M

43

Vétéran 1

00:52:45.00

13

45

ANTONY

Patrick

M

7

Senior

00:52:53.00

25

46

DORSZ

Jean Michel

M

66

Senior

00:53:30.00

26

47

MARTIN

Nicolas

M

20

Senior

00:53:35.00

27

48

AUSTRUY

Michel

M

89

Vétéran 1

00:53:39.00

14

49

STOENESCO

Lucien

M

57

Vétéran 2

00:53:45.00

3

50

DUCOR

Lionel

M

73

Vétéran 1

00:53:46.00

15

51

VEDOVATO

André

M

26

Vétéran 1

00:54:12.00

16

52

NOUVEL

Honoré

M

38

Vétéran 2

00:54:22.00

4

53

RUBIN

Eudes

M

111

Senior

00:54:25.00

28

54

LAJUS

Didier

M

22

Senior

00:54:29.00

29

55

RSPINOSA

Robert

M

119

Vétéran 2

00:54:40.00

5

56

CORNEE

Pascal

M

128

Senior

00:54:43.00

30

57

RUTGE

Henri

M

100

Vétéran 1

00:54:52.00

17

58

ROSA

Joachim

M

76

Senior

00:55:00.00

31

59

MARIN

Philippe

M

104

Vétéran 1

00:55:08.00

18

60

LACOMME

Laurent

M

84

Vétéran 2

00:55:29.00

6

61

CAZETTES

Ginette

F

52

Vétéran 2

00:55:33.00

1

62

FRAYSSINET

Gilles

M

18

Vétéran 1

00:56:02.00

19

63

CHAUVIER

Jean-François

M

120

Senior

00:56:13.00

32

64

GASTIGNE

Julien

M

65

Espoir

00:56:14.00

3

65

FOURAGE

Marc

M

98

Senior

00:56:27.00

33

66

JEAN-BAPTISTE

François

M

92

Senior

00:56:44.00

34

67

PALLY

Maurice

M

83

Vétéran 2

00:57:11.00

7

68

AUBRON

Alain

M

68

Vétéran 1

00:57:13.00

20

69

FILIPPINI

Daniel

M

25

Vétéran 3

00:57:29.00

1

70

PALAU

Benjamin

M

94

Junior

00:57:30.00

1

71

PEREMANS

Yves

M

15

Senior

00:57:31.00

35

72

BROCAS

Pierre

M

49

Vétéran 1

00:57:37.00

21

73

FURTEAU

Emmanuel

M

77

Cadet

00:57:52.00

3

74

PELISSIER

Vincent

M

81

Cadet

00:57:54.00

4

75

FURTEAU

Claude

M

78

Vétéran 1

00:57:55.00

22

76

MASBERNAT

Olivier

M

121

Senior

00:57:57.00

36

77

BELTRAN

Damien

M

129

Cadet

00:58:10.00

5

78

HEALY

Ronan

M

97

Senior

00:58:25.00

37

79

COULLET

Julien

M

106

Senior

00:58:27.00

38

80

LE BRAS

Yvan

M

79

Senior

00:58:46.00

39

81

TROPIN

Olivier

M

46

Senior

00:59:02.00

40

82

CHAUVET

Claude

M

60

Vétéran 3

00:59:03.00

2

83

MINTY

Adrian

M

116

Vétéran 2

00:59:05.00

8

84

FOURNIE

Francis

M

101

Vétéran 1

00:59:13.00

23

85

TEYCHENNE

Serge

M

55

Vétéran 1

00:59:16.00

24

86

BUSSENOT

Jean-Loup

M

44

Vétéran 1

00:59:25.00

25

87

GALBERT

Benoît

M

102

Senior

00:59:32.00

41

88

MARAUX

Bree

F

110

Senior

00:59:43.00

2

89

BAGY

Alain

M

80

Senior

00:59:45.00

42

90

PESCAYRE

Frédéric

M

93

Senior

01:00:49.00

43

91

EYCHENNE

Jacques

M

117

Vétéran 1

01:00:52.00

26

92

ALAUX

Jean-Claude

M

91

Vétéran 1

01:01:22.00

27

93

BUON

François

M

122

Senior

01:01:31.00

44

94

PALOS

Thierry

M

88

Vétéran 1

01:01:48.00

28

95

MACNAC

Guillaume

M

53

Junior

01:02:33.00

2

96

PRIEUR

Christophe

M

130

Senior

01:02:49.00

45

97

GAUDON

Etienne

M

108

Junior

01:02:58.00

3

98

PONTELLO

Michel

M

5

Vétéran 2

01:03:00.00

9

99

CLERC

Michel

M

90

Vétéran 1

01:03:10.00

29

100

GERAROUZZI

Gino

M

35

Vétéran 2

01:03:24.00

10

101

MAURINO

Michel

M

124

Vétéran 1

01:03:33.00

30

102

HEUILLET

David

M

48

Senior

01:03:47.00

46

103

PRADEL

Michel

M

32

Vétéran 2

01:04:07.00

11

104

RAMIREZ

Joseph

M

1

Vétéran 3

01:04:49.00

3

105

PINTO

Alain

M

31

Senior

01:05:07.00

47

106

LE KYHUONG

Lionel

M

34

Senior

01:05:07.00

48

107

ANDREOTTI

Jean-Paul

M

61

Vétéran 1

01:05:07.00

31

108

GOSNET

Véronique

F

4

Vétéran 1

01:05:38.00

1

109

LECOMPTE

Jean-Pierre

M

105

Vétéran 2

01:05:58.00

12

110

MAURINO

Christiane

F

125

Vétéran 1

01:06:31.00

2

111

GAUDON

Philippe

M

109

Vétéran 1

01:07:03.00

32

112

GAMET

Stéphane

M

13

Espoir

01:08:51.00

4

113

MARY

Jean-Pierre

M

69

Vétéran 1

01:10:06.00

33

114

GRENET

Brigitte

F

59

Vétéran 1

01:10:12.00

3

115

TEYCHENNE

Roselyne

F

56

Vétéran 1

01:10:17.00

4

116

HIRIART-URRUTY

Jean Baptiste

M

6

Vétéran 2

01:10:25.00

13

117

RICCI

Stéphane

M

127

Vétéran 1

01:11:12.00

34

118

VALERA

Eugene

M

9

Vétéran 4

01:12:58.00

1

119

MAURY

Rosy

F

54

Vétéran 2

01:13:53.00

2

120

PERCHET

Geoffrey

M

2

Senior

01:19:03.00

49

121

EYHERAGUIBEL

Boris

M

3

Senior

01:19:03.00

50

122

DECHEVEIGNE

Colin

M

70

Vétéran 1

01:20:06.00

35

123

MAYLIE

Béatrice

F

39

Senior

01:20:06.00

3

124

AURICOSTE

Eujénie

F

95

Senior

01:24:19.00

4

125

ROBERT

Christine

F

96

Vétéran 1

01:24:19.00

5

126

CASSAN

Elisabeth

F

75

Senior

01:26:44.00

5