Class.

Nom

Prénom

Sexe

Dossard

Catégorie

Temps

Class.
par Cat.

1

BERNADO

Tom

M

70

Senior

00:34:23.00

1

2

BOUDET

Damien

M

111

Senior

00:38:20.00

2

3

LALANNE

Joël

M

140

Vétéran 1

00:39:00.00

1

4

MAZOUZI

Hassen

M

122

Senior

00:39:39.00

3

5

RABILLOUD

Stephane

M

63

Senior

00:40:34.00

4

6

MORA

Oscar

M

66

Senior

00:40:41.00

5

7

SEITZ

Hervé

M

74

Senior

00:40:52.00

6

8

CASTILLO

Tony

M

125

Senior

00:40:56.00

7

9

PLANTON

Serge

M

35

Vétéran 2

00:41:24.00

1

10

ROYO

Jordi

M

68

Senior

00:41:38.00

8

11

BOUSCAREN

Henri

M

82

Vétéran 1

00:42:09.00

2

12

CAZENEUVE

Robert

M

62

Vétéran 1

00:42:50.00

3

13

LAUNAY

Bruno

M

51

Senior

00:43:07.00

9

14

BRIOUDE

Luc

M

37

Senior

00:43:19.00

10

15

MARC

Cedric

M

44

Senior

00:43:27.00

11

16

CORNE

Hervé

M

81

Vétéran 2

00:43:31.00

2

17

ABBOU

Bouzid

M

96

Senior

00:44:11.00

12

18

LABOUREAU

Stanislas

M

114

Senior

00:44:53.00

13

19

FEKIR

Mehdi

M

95

Vétéran 1

00:44:57.00

4

20

VEDUJATO

Serge

M

33

Vétéran 2

00:44:59.00

3

21

IGLESIAS

Eva

F

65

Senior

00:45:55.00

1

22

VOLLE

Jacques

M

130

Vétéran 1

00:46:02.00

5

23

BOYER

Marc

M

58

Vétéran 1

00:46:07.00

6

24

AMIGO

Cesar

M

69

Senior

00:46:25.00

14

25

RECULET

Romuald

M

48

Senior

00:46:30.00

15

26

TROUILLET

Alain

M

75

Vétéran 1

00:46:32.00

7

27

LAFITTE

Michel

M

31

Vétéran 1

00:46:51.00

8

28

MONTARIOL

Patrick

M

126

Vétéran 1

00:46:55.00

9

29

LAC

Jean-Paul

M

91

Senior

00:47:04.00

16

30

HANNY

Pascal

M

76

Vétéran 1

00:47:07.00

10

31

CHAMPION

Charles

M

118

Vétéran 2

00:47:20.00

4

32

MOKHTARI

Zizou

M

24

Senior

00:48:34.00

17

33

JULLIEN

Denis

M

104

Senior

00:48:36.00

18

34

KANY

Jean

M

146

Vétéran 1

00:48:59.00

11

35

TAYEB

Mohamed

M

28

Senior

00:49:05.00

19

36

GOULIGNAC

Michel

M

32

Vétéran 3

00:49:40.00

1

37

RODRIGUEZ

Francis

M

94

Vétéran 1

00:50:31.00

12

38

CAPELLE

Robert

M

55

Vétéran 2

00:50:36.00

5

39

LEVY

Serge

M

89

Vétéran 2

00:50:44.00

6

40

SARRADET

Bernard

M

117

Vétéran 1

00:50:44.00

13

41

MAROU

François

M

6

Vétéran 1

00:50:51.00

14

42

RUSSELL

Nicolas

M

97

Senior

00:51:15.00

20

43

GUINOT

Marc

M

83

Vétéran 1

00:51:24.00

15

44

COULAUD

Jean

M

147

Senior

00:51:26.00

21

45

VAUTRIN

William

M

19

Senior

00:51:29.00

22

46

FURTEAU

Emmanuel

M

123

Junior

00:51:35.00

1

47

MAURINO

Guillaume

M

16

Cadet

00:51:44.00

1

48

REX

Delia

F

149

Senior

00:51:45.00

2

49

SAVANAC

Brice

M

40

Senior

00:51:58.00

23

50

ORDITZ

Christian

M

12

Vétéran 2

00:52:06.00

7

51

GAUTHIER

Ludovic

M

49

Senior

00:52:07.00

24

52

DUPUY

Jean-François

M

110

Senior

00:52:12.00

25

53

BOSSARD

Michael

M

136

Senior

00:52:28.00

26

54

LARRIEU

Stéphane

M

144

Senior

00:52:34.00

27

55

CHARRIER

Anselme

M

41

Senior

00:52:48.00

28

56

STEYER

Christophe

M

109

Vétéran 1

00:52:56.00

16

57

POIRIER

Didier

M

86

Vétéran 1

00:52:57.00

17

58

LAFORGE

François

M

84

Vétéran 1

00:52:58.00

18

59

CHATRY

Thibaud

M

132

Senior

00:53:06.00

29

60

PERIE

Bernard

M

98

Vétéran 1

00:53:10.00

19

61

MICHEAU

Pascale

F

127

Senior

00:53:16.00

3

62

BONOMETTI

David

M

60

Senior

00:53:26.00

30

63

BURDINO

Christian

M

39

Vétéran 1

00:53:26.00

20

64

FALIP

Marcel

M

143

Vétéran 3

00:53:33.00

2

65

BAQUE

Jean-Pierre

M

113

Vétéran 1

00:53:49.00

21

66

AUSTRUM

Michel

M

135

Vétéran 2

00:54:07.00

8

67

PEAUDEAU

Stéphane

M

223

Vétéran 1

00:54:11.00

22

68

KONDE

Yolande

F

129

Senior

00:54:38.00

4

69

ROSA

Joachim

M

131

Senior

00:55:05.00

31

70

ELMIRZOIEV

Rouslan

M

13

Senior

00:55:16.00

32

71

BELTRAN

Didier

M

78