course populaire 10,6 Km septembre 2010
Class. Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Catégorie Temps Class.
par Cat.
1 VIVES Adrien M 331 Senior 00:38:33 1
2 LAFORGUE Frédéric M 309 Senior 00:38:39 2
3 VINET FREDERIC M 302 Vétéran 1 00:40:42 1
4 ANSIAUX Nicolas M 355 Senior 00:40:46 3
5 MIQUEL Nicolas M 324 Senior 00:41:12 4
6 GOBIL SYLVAIN M 381 Senior 00:41:30 5
7 ARNAUD MICHEL M 356 Vétéran 1 00:41:43 2
8 VIAL Patrick M 228 Vétéran 1 00:41:50 3
9 JEAN AURELIEN M 380 Senior 00:42:30 6
10 BENOIT JULIEN M 283 Espoir 00:42:46 1
11 AKUE BORIS M 273 Senior 00:42:50 7
12 LARROQUE Jérôme M 326 Senior 00:42:52 8
13 COSPEREC THIBAULT M 227 Senior 00:43:16 9
14 COUMES SERGE M 297 Vétéran 2 00:43:38 1
15 HANS Nicolas M 218 Senior 00:43:45 10
16 BORDAZ JOHNNY M 268 Senior 00:44:34 11
17 ROHAUT BRICE M 225 Vétéran 1 00:44:44 4
18 CHINON JEROME M 279 Senior 00:44:45 12
19 CAILLEAU Sylvain M 310 Senior 00:45:03 13
20 LIOTARD Laurent M 390 Vétéran 1 00:45:10 5
21 DEVEZE Daniel M 333 Senior 00:45:19 14
22 LAUNAY BRUNO M 352 Vétéran 1 00:45:26 6
23 REYNES Stephan M 323 Vétéran 1 00:45:39 7
24 LAFON REMI M 371 Espoir 00:45:44 2
25 SCHOOLMESTER Jan M 202 Vétéran 2 00:45:48 2
26 DALBEPIERRE Christophe M 357 Senior 00:45:52 15
27 BACARIA JEAN PAUL M 376 Senior 00:45:58 16
28 VEDOVATO Serge M 296 Vétéran 2 00:46:00 3
29 BURG FRANCK M 269 Senior 00:46:05 17
30 PRADALIER GUILLAUME M 375 Senior 00:46:08 18
31 FEKIR Mehdi M 245 Vétéran 2 00:46:18 4
32 HENRION DIDIER M 387 Senior 00:46:23 19
33 GINSOU Florian M 304 Senior 00:46:32 20
34 KELLER FLORENT M 253 Espoir 00:46:35 3
35 LAFFAILLE Lionel M 311 Senior 00:46:42 21
36 LACHURIES JEAN M 298 Vétéran 3 00:46:44 1
37 MENGELLE Guillaume M 342 Vétéran 1 00:46:52 8
38 IBOS ALAIN M 372 Vétéran 1 00:46:57 9
39 BURON Eric M 344 Senior 00:47:02 22
40 COURNET REMI M 418 Senior 00:47:12 23
41 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M 343 Senior 00:47:15 24
42 LINGEE JEAN PIERRE M 285 Vétéran 2 00:47:18 5
43 LARA RAMIREZ ADRIAN ALEJANDRO M 388 Senior 00:47:23 25
44 ROUVIERE Marc M 278 Vétéran 1 00:47:34 10
45 GELDER Martin M 232 Cadet 00:47:52 1
46 HERAULT PHILIPPE M 405 Vétéran 2 00:47:53 6
47 MERCADAL Serge M 336 Vétéran 1 00:47:54 11
48 LAFFAILLE ALAIN M 303 Vétéran 1 00:48:05 12
49 POPESCU DANIEL M 238 Vétéran 1 00:48:22 13
50 GUERANDEL XAVIER M 267 Senior 00:48:25 26
51 MAROU FRANCOIS M 266 Vétéran 2 00:48:45 7
52 DUGUE PHILIPPE M 373 Vétéran 1 00:48:50 14
53 GIUSTRANTI BRUNO M 249 Vétéran 1 00:49:06 15
54 AMARAL Victor M 204 Vétéran 1 00:49:10 16
55 PIBOT Gwendal M 393 Senior 00:49:19 27
56 DAULIAC Romain M 318 Senior 00:49:26 28
57 GENTY BRUNO M 288 Vétéran 1 00:49:36 17
58 CANAL GERARD M 301 Vétéran 3 00:49:39 2
59 WEISS PIERRE M 383 Senior 00:49:43 29
60 CORNE Hervé M 201 Vétéran 2 00:49:56 8
61 LEGENT JEREMY M 223 Senior 00:50:03 30
62 MAUREL JEAN PHILIPPE M 368 Vétéran 1 00:50:06 18
63 CLOTEAUX Erwann M 215 Senior 00:50:10 31
64 CRESPO BERTRAND M 379 Senior 00:50:26 32
65 CHAUSSON LAURENT M 270 Senior 00:50:31 33
66 MONGEAU MARCEL M 408 Vétéran 1 00:50:35 19
67 LAFORGUE Christian M 306 Vétéran 3 00:50:51 3
68 BURG Anais F 307 Senior 00:50:54 1
69 BRUNEZ NICOLAS M 430 Senior 00:50:59 34
70 PUJO BERNARD M 219 Vétéran 2 00:51:01 9
71 BIGNONE CEDRIC M 272 Senior 00:51:07 35
72 ABADIE ARNAUD M 299 Vétéran 1 00:51:11 20
73 ROUILLET VINCENT M 222 Senior 00:51:13 36
74 ABADIE PAUL M 389 Espoir 00:51:20 4
75 TICHADOU ANDRE M 291 Vétéran 2 00:51:44 10
76 PHILIPPOT Yannick M 377 Vétéran 2 00:51:52 11
77 JULIA Thierry M 338 Vétéran 1 00:51:55 21
78 JOHNSON Eric M 246 Vétéran 1 00:51:57 22
79 ABRAHAM Alain M 332 Vétéran 1 00:51:59 23
80 LARNIER STANISLAS M 220 Senior 00:52:03 37
81 MARTY PASCALE F 422 Senior 00:52:05 2
82 JACQUIN ANNE F 411 Senior 00:52:12 3
83 MERIC Tristan M 397 Cadet 00:52:33 2
84 TROPIN Olivier M 337 Vétéran 1 00:52:34 24
85 CHAUVETTE JEAN CLAUDE M 281 Vétéran 3 00:52:37 4
86 STEPHANOPOLI JEAN MARIE M 275 Senior 00:52:57 38
87 PREVOST FRANCOIS YVES M 428 Senior 00:53:02 39
88 SALTANI Monia F 322 Senior 00:53:19 4
89 FONTES Michel M 316 Vétéran 1 00:53:28 25
90 JALADE Jérôme M 203 Senior 00:53:37 40
91 PALUSSI TINA F 358 Vétéran 3 00:53:44 1
92 SOULA VINCENT M 271 Senior 00:54:06 41
93 INIGUEZ Dominique M 329 Vétéran 1 00:54:07 26
94 GANDY NICOLAS M 412 Senior 00:54:08 42
95 TEIL Benoďt M 317 Senior 00:54:25 43
96 GOGUET ERIC M 226 Vétéran 2 00:54:33 12
97 LELOUP THIBAULT M 413 Senior 00:54:35 44
98 DELAGNES Didier M 391 Senior 00:54:36 45
99 GAUTRET Bruno M 216 Vétéran 2 00:54:39 13
100 PESCHOUD CLEMENT M 234 Junior 00:54:42 1
101 TALINA LAURA F 221 Senior 00:54:45 5
102 VIAL Nadine F 229 Vétéran 1 00:55:11 1
103 CHARNOT Laurent M 340 Vétéran 1 00:55:15 27
104 LOUCHEZ PASCAL M 417 Vétéran 2 00:55:24 14
105 GOURSAU THIERRY M 361 Senior 00:55:25 46
106 SYSSA-MAGALE Loric M 392 Junior 00:55:37 2
107 CHEMOUNY BENJAMIN M 378 Senior 00:55:39 47
108 LAFITTE Michel M 213 Vétéran 2 00:55:42 15
109 MAGNENOU Jean-Christophe M 395 Vétéran 1 00:55:49 28
110 TRIQUENOT ALICE F 382 Senior 00:55:51 6
111 CUEVAS JEAN JOSE M 286 Vétéran 3 00:56:05 5
112 DESTIC FABIEN M 255 Vétéran 1 00:56:22 29
113 GARDES VICTOR M 327 Vétéran 3 00:56:25 6
114 NOGARO ROMANE F 431 Cadet 00:56:34 1
115 AUBRUN ALAIN M 252 Vétéran 2 00:56:36 16
116 FONTAN Bernard M 394 Vétéran 2 00:56:54 17
117 BEROS CYRIL M 406 Vétéran 1 00:56:59 30
118 BURDINO Christian M 289 Vétéran 1 00:57:03 31
119 DALIBARD JEAN FRANCOIS M 257 Vétéran 1 00:57:16 32
120 HARANT Isabelle F 211 Vétéran 2 00:57:31 1
121 CARATERO JEAN PHILIPPE M 242 Vétéran 1 00:57:55 33
122 BARNOLE Régis M 315 Senior 00:58:01 48
123 BOUFFIL Martial M 294 Vétéran 2 00:58:05 18
124 FARRE SEBASTIEN M 409 Senior 00:58:07 49
125 FALIP Marcel M 330 Vétéran 3 00:58:08 7
126 MARTIN JULIE F 236 Espoir 00:58:10 1
127 MONTSERRET JEAN M 237 Senior 00:58:12 50
128 LARIVIERE Philippe M 244 Vétéran 2 00:58:21 19
129 HOMS YOHANN M 362 Espoir 00:58:32 5
130 PESCHOUD MICHEL M 233 Vétéran 2 00:58:33 20
131 GUILBERT THIERRY M 256 Vétéran 1 00:58:37 34
132 PERRET BRUNO M 420 Vétéran 1 00:58:38 35
133 KLOTZ Virginie F 334 Vétéran 1 00:58:40 2
134 GUTIERRES Jean-Louis M 314 Vétéran 1 00:58:41 36
135 ESPOSITO LAURE F 251 Senior 00:58:42 7
136 GRELLET CORINNE F 250 Vétéran 1 00:59:02 3
137 SOULA CHRISTOPHE M 374 Vétéran 1 00:59:08 37
138 CAMPOS JEAN PIERRE M 254 Vétéran 1 00:59:13 38
139 LAURET P Dominique M 399 Vétéran 1 00:59:16 39
140 DEBRACH Frédéric M 217 Vétéran 1 00:59:22 40
141 CLEMENT ARTHUR M 277 Cadet 00:59:34 3
142 VERGNET Roger M 312 Vétéran 3 00:59:38 8
143 SACCAVINI JEAN NOEL M 416 Vétéran 2 00:59:45 21
144 BOURNAZAUD DAVID M 429 Senior 00:59:47 51
145 CUVILLIER RENAUD M 350 Vétéran 1 00:59:49 41
146 TOURNIER Jérôme M 319 Vétéran 1 00:59:50 42
147 SINSOU LAURENCE F 345 Vétéran 1 00:59:53 4
148 NEVEUX LIONEL M 427 Vétéran 1 00:59:55 43
149 PARRENS JOEL M 419 Vétéran 1 00:59:57 44
150 ROUSSELOT Bruno M 328 Vétéran 2 00:59:59 22
151 LACOMBE ADRIEN M 410 Senior 01:00:35 52
152 NACACHE Gilles M 400 Vétéran 2 01:00:37 23
153 GANTET NICOLAS M 407 Vétéran 1 01:00:39 45
154 PETRIER Jean-Luc M 205 Vétéran 2 01:00:41 24
155 GUIRAUD JULIEN M 367 Senior 01:00:47 53
156 NAVETTE JOSEPH M 290 Vétéran 2 01:00:59 25
157 CAUX CEDRIC M 423 Senior 01:01:39 54
158 DARRIEUMERLEU GILLES M 280 Vétéran 1 01:01:55 46
159 ANDRES PASCALE F 426 Vétéran 1 01:02:02 5
160 CHEVALIER NATHALIE F 432 Vétéran 2 01:02:24 2
161 GOSSARD Philippe M 341 Vétéran 1 01:02:25 47
162 FRANCES PHILIPPE M 349 Vétéran 2 01:02:30 26
163 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE M 414 Vétéran 1 01:02:51 48
164 CANTAGREL NATHALIE F 247 Vétéran 1 01:02:53 6
165 LANTUECH PATRICK M 351 Vétéran 1 01:02:55 49
166 STEPHANOPOLI CORINNE F 274 Senior 01:03:02 8
167 BILOTTA JEAN FRANCOIS M 300 Vétéran 1 01:03:05 50
168 GARAUDET JOSETTE F 354 Vétéran 2 01:03:20 3
169 CANTAGREL ALAIN M 248 Vétéran 2 01:03:25 27
170 BUSSENOT JEAN LOUP M 369 Vétéran 2 01:03:59 28
171 BEAUFILS VINCENT M 370 Vétéran 1 01:04:00 51
172 BORIEU CHRISTIAN M 346 Vétéran 1 01:04:01 52
173 TUONI Jocelyne F 214 Vétéran 2 01:04:02 4
174 HARAN YOLENNE F 385 Senior 01:04:04 9
175 SOURISSEAU HERVE M 241 Vétéran 2 01:04:14 29
176 GAUDON PHILIPPE M 421 Vétéran 1 01:04:20 53
177 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE M 366 Senior 01:04:23 55
178 CUQ BERNARD M 287 Vétéran 1 01:04:26 54
179 LAVAIL DOMINIQUE M 295 Vétéran 2 01:04:46 30
180 MERLANE Diego M 398 Junior 01:04:58 3
181 ALPHONSA LEONARD M 265 Senior 01:05:00 56
182 VACCHINA AUGUSTE M 284 Vétéran 4 01:05:01 1
183 FLORES FREDERIC M 347 Vétéran 1 01:05:02 55
184 ANTONY Frédéric M 209 Senior 01:05:06 57
185 LAHMAR Khalid M 262 Vétéran 1 01:05:31 56
186 VALETTE Anne F 258 Vétéran 1 01:06:11 7
187 YON ANNE FRANCOISE F 264 Vétéran 1 01:06:13 8
188 GELDER KENNETH M 231 Vétéran 3 01:06:16 9
189 MESTRIE Christophe M 208 Senior 01:06:18 58
190 DUTHU Elodie F 239 Senior 01:06:21 10
191 GEFFRELLOT Emmanuelle F 240 Senior 01:06:22 11
192 PARENT SYLVIE F 384 Vétéran 1 01:06:31 9
193 MESTRIE Vincent M 206 Senior 01:06:36 59
194 ARNAL JEAN JACQUES M 261 Vétéran 2 01:07:04 31
195 FERRER Bernard M 308 Vétéran 3 01:07:06 10
196 PLOMBAT Anne-Marie F 335 Vétéran 1 01:07:08 10
197 MESTRIE Vanessa F 207 Senior 01:07:09 12
198 LECOMPTE JEAN PIERRE M 425 Vétéran 3 01:07:11 11
199 VELASCO JEAN JACQUES M 313 Vétéran 3 01:07:29 12
200 BERGE Robert M 305 Vétéran 4 01:07:44 2
201 BOURCIER SYLVIE F 386 Vétéran 3 01:08:30 2
202 FOURNIE MARIE CHRISTINE F 363 Vétéran 1 01:08:34 11
203 ESTIVALS Marie F 212 Senior 01:08:54 13
204 POUGAULT Camille F 325 Junior 01:09:20 1
205 INGLEBERT ANTON M 359 Espoir 01:09:21 6
206 PALANQUE SYLVIE F 348 Senior 01:09:47 14
207 BESSAGNET Pierre M 210 Vétéran 2 01:09:51 32
208 RICARD Denis M 320 Vétéran 4 01:09:58 3
209 DEMAISON Meidhi M 321 Espoir 01:10:00 7
210 WILAIN XAVIER M 282 Senior 01:10:12 60
211 JULIA Nathalie F 339 Vétéran 1 01:10:14 12
212 HIRIAT UTTURY Jean Baptiste M 230 Vétéran 3 01:11:22 13
213 VERGE Nicole F 401 Vétéran 1 01:11:26 13
214 DUVERGER Gilles M 200 Vétéran 1 01:11:28 57
215 GARCIA GUYLAINE F 243 Vétéran 1 01:11:51 14
216 ASSIE MURIEL F 260 Vétéran 2 01:11:58 5
217 PEYREBELLE ELIANE F 360 Vétéran 4 01:12:11 1
218 GUIRAUD CELINE F 353 Espoir 01:12:24 2
219 COMBRET EMMANUELLE F 263 Vétéran 1 01:14:10 15
220 CHAMBON FLORENCE F 259 Vétéran 1 01:14:11 16
221 CLEMENT MARIE NOELLE F 276 Vétéran 1 01:14:12 17
222 LECOMPTE NAJIA F 424 Vétéran 2 01:22:30 6
223 ARQUET ROMANE F 364 Cadet 01:26:00 2
224 MALAUTIER FRANCOISE F 235 Vétéran 1 01:26:15 18
225 CORDONNIER VICTOR M 365 Cadet 01:26:34 4
226 LEPRETRE Aliciane F 396 Cadet 01:26:35 3
0 LEMAIRE JEAN LUC M 224 Vétéran 2 00:00:00 0
0 LERIGOLEUR DOMINIQUE M 292 Vétéran 1 00:00:00 0
0 NONNET JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 293 Vétéran 1 00:00:00 0