Class. Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Catégorie Temps Class.
 par Cat.
1 JEGARD Rémy M 162 Senior 01:21:04.00 1
2 DUPRESSOIR Chris M 206 Senior 01:29:03.00 2
3 DECARSIN Nicolas M 205 Senior 01:29:56.00 3
4 BRUNET François M 203 Espoir 01:30:44.00 1
5 ADAME Paul M 154 Vétéran 1 01:31:34.00 1
6 RASSEL Pierre M 183 Vétéran 2 01:32:06.00 1
7 VEDORATO Serge M 157 Vétéran 2 01:32:13.00 2
8 NOUVEL André M 151 Senior 01:32:47.00 4
9 SOULE Claude M 190 Vétéran 1 01:33:02.00 2
10 DIEUDONNÉ Jean-Luc M 179 Vétéran 1 01:35:34.00 3
11 SERRANO-FERRON Emmanuel M 165 Senior 01:37:23.00 5
12 BARAT François M 170 Vétéran 1 01:37:40.00 4
13 MARTINEAU Dominique M 196 Senior 01:39:18.00 6
14 MIRAL Christian M 161 Vétéran 1 01:41:09.00 5
15 COCHE Yves M 153 Vétéran 1 01:41:44.00 6
16 GAREL Benjamin M 160 Espoir 01:43:31.00 2
17 BICHON Marc M 159 Vétéran 2 01:43:51.00 3
18 BURGUET Yvon M 201 Vétéran 1 01:45:32.00 7
19 GOSSE Carl M 195 Vétéran 1 01:45:33.00 8
20 PELUHET Hélène F 193 Senior 01:45:45.00 1
21 CAPDEVILLA Jean-Paul M 172 Vétéran 3 01:46:00.00 1
22 PECH Jean-François M 156 Vétéran 1 01:46:46.00 9
23 BODIOT Sylvain M 192 Senior 01:49:05.00 7
24 KANY Jean M 185 Senior 01:49:36.00 8
25 BELTRAN Didier M 164 Vétéran 1 01:50:24.00 10
26 PAWLAK Dominique M 184 Vétéran 1 01:50:32.00 11
27 DALOZ Henri M 152 Vétéran 2 01:51:02.00 4
28 BESCOND Jean-Pierre M 180 Vétéran 1 01:51:29.00 12
29 MAZARS Maryse F 197 Vétéran 2 01:51:35.00 1
30 PEAUDEAU Stéphane M 194 Vétéran 1 01:51:41.00 13
31 PIOT Michel M 8 Vétéran 2 01:52:08.00 5
32 STOENESCO Lucien M 189 Vétéran 2 01:52:08.00 6
33 NANCHE Jean-Claude M 167 Senior 01:54:22.00 9
34 JOUCLAS Daniel M 199 Vétéran 1 01:55:29.00 14
35 VALET Christophe M 177 Senior 01:55:30.00 10
36 DUBOUILLAY Christian M 191 Vétéran 2 01:55:38.00 7
37 SARRADET Bernard M 168 Vétéran 1 01:58:03.00 15
38 BARDERE Christian M 198 Vétéran 2 01:59:23.00 8
39 BOMSTAI Gérard M 182 Vétéran 1 01:59:43.00 16
40 CAPOT Jean-Louis M 202 Senior 02:00:43.00 11
41 GANDOIS Jean-Marc M 175 Senior 02:01:08.00 12
42 BARACCHINI Patrick M 10 Vétéran 1 02:01:19.00 17
43 CHAUVET Claude M 188 Vétéran 2 02:03:28.00 9
44 BALLET-PIERRE Hervé M 155 Senior 02:04:59.00 13
45 TREVISIAN Cédric M 158 Senior 02:05:38.00 14
46 MALECAZE Marie F 176 Vétéran 1 02:06:07.00 1
47 CAPDEVILLA Carmen F 171 Vétéran 2 02:06:10.00 2
48 DJEBROUN Larbi M 186 Vétéran 1 02:06:38.00 18
49 VIDAL Olivier M 204 Senior 02:07:59.00 15
50 TEJEDOR Patrick M 173 Vétéran 1 02:10:09.00 19
51 NIEL Louis M 166 Vétéran 3 02:10:27.00 2
52 GENSANE Gérard M 181 Vétéran 3 02:13:07.00 3
53 VIGNIER Raymond M 178 Vétéran 4 02:16:14.00 1
54 VUAILLAT Franck M 174 Senior 02:18:48.00 16
55 PIERLOT Jean-François M 200 Senior 02:18:53.00 17
56 ABADIE Jerôme M 169 Senior 02:22:23.00 18
57 LERIGOLEUR Dominique M 163 Vétéran 1 02:22:23.00 20