Class. Nom  Prénom  Sexe  Numéro Catégorie  Temps  Class.
 par Cat.
1 BORT  Frédéric  M 139  Senior  01:29:19.00 1
2 MERDES  Andreas  M 126  Vétéran 1  01:32:42.00 1
3 CRON  Christophe  M 152  Vétéran 1  01:33:24.00 2
4 PASIAN  Frédéric  M 121  Senior  01:33:40.00 2
5 IBOS  Alain  M 124  Vétéran 1  01:34:10.00 3
6 AVY  Patrick  M 123  Vétéran 2  01:37:13.00 1
7 NOUVEL  André  M 127  Vétéran 1  01:38:15.00 4
8 PARIS  Franck  M 129  Senior  01:38:28.00 3
9 FLOIRAS  Olivier  M 131  Senior  01:39:46.00 4
10 MELIX  Patrick  M 132  Vétéran 2  01:41:36.00 2
11 DUPUY  David  M 128  Senior  01:41:37.00 5
12 BURGUET  Yvon  M 125  Vétéran 1  01:41:41.00 5
13 ARABET  Jean-Georges  M 155  Senior  01:41:49.00 6
14 SOULAN  Alain  M 144  Vétéran 1  01:42:24.00 6
15 VIE  Daniel  M 112  Vétéran 1  01:44:18.00 7
16 VANHILLE  Gontrand  M 133  Senior  01:45:00.00 7
17 CHAMPION  Charles  M 147  Vétéran 4  01:45:37.00 1
18 CARON  Christophe  M 137  Vétéran 1  01:47:13.00 8
19 LABRID  Emmanuel  M 143  Senior  01:47:37.00 8
20 CAPDEVILA  Jean-Paul  M 114  Vétéran 3  01:47:39.00 1
21 DORIER  Michel  M 150  Vétéran 1  01:49:00.00 9
22 TRUQUET  Rémy  M 122  Senior  01:50:09.00 9
23 HABRIAS  David  M 141  Senior  01:50:28.00 10
24 LUCEAU  Francis  M 113  Vétéran 2  01:50:37.00 3
25 NOACCO  Cristina  F 154  Senior  01:52:12.00 1
26 JOUCLAS  Daniel  M 138  Vétéran 1  01:52:13.00 10
27 SCHANEN  Pierre-Yves  M 110  Vétéran 1  01:52:13.00 11
28 LE BERRE  Philippe  M 145  Vétéran 1  01:52:29.00 12
29 BELTRAN  Didier  M 117  Vétéran 2  01:53:00.00 4
30 MAURY  Laurent  M 142  Senior  01:53:21.00 11
31 HALFORD  Pete  M 119  Vétéran 1  01:53:39.00 13
32 CAVAILLE  Jérome  M 140  Senior  01:54:15.00 12
33 BORDERE  Maryse  F 135  Vétéran 2  01:54:22.00 1
34 VAYRETTE  Philippe  M 148  Vétéran 1  01:56:17.00 14
35 FAULMANN  Christophe  M 130  Vétéran 1  01:57:17.00 15
36 TAMBON  Guy  M 108  Vétéran 1  01:57:31.00 16
37 PETIT  Jean-Christophe  M 165  Vétéran 1  02:00:15.00 17
38 CORBON  Pierre  M 157  Vétéran 1  02:00:18.00 18
39 PALERMO  Pascal  M 156  Senior  02:01:57.00 13
40 SUSIO  Eliane  F 111  Vétéran 2  02:02:10.00 2
41 BARACCHINI  Patrick  M 118  Vétéran 2  02:02:22.00 5
42 ALAUX  Jean-Claude  M 146  Vétéran 1  02:03:07.00 19
43 GOURS  Sylvie  F 115  Vétéran 2  02:03:21.00 3
44 PICCO  Marc  M 134  Vétéran 1  02:03:56.00 20
45 NAVETTE  Joseph  M 109  Vétéran 2  02:04:11.00 6
46 ESQUERRE  Jean-Paul  M 116  Vétéran 1  02:08:28.00 21
47 DJEBROUN  Larbi  M 158  Vétéran 1  02:09:46.00 22
48 CHABALIER  Philippe  M 153  Vétéran 1  02:09:56.00 23
49 ETIENNE  Frédéric  M 160  Senior  02:12:37.00 14
50 CHAUFOUR  Xavier  M 164  Vétéran 1  02:16:00.00 24
51 BARRIER  Olivier  M 162  Senior  02:16:02.00 15
52 DELPLANQUE  Ludovic  M 163  Senior  02:16:03.00 16
53 BORDERE  Christian  M 136  Vétéran 2  02:18:47.00 7
54 DE STAERKE  Danielle  F 161  Vétéran 2  02:23:13.00 4
55 RAUZY  Marie-Hélène  F 151  Vétéran 2  02:24:00.00 5
56 LALLAU  Hervé  M 149  Vétéran 1  02:24:01.00 25
57 DEDE  Geneviève  F 159  Vétéran 1  02:25:16.00 1